৳ 6,000.00

In Stock
  • Robust metal casing
  • Lightning-proof solution
  • Low optical link loss max 30dB
  • Without EMI, RFI and ground loop
  • Bi-di transmission on 1 fiber with WDM
  • Hot plug-and-play with switch power supply
  • Available in standalone and 3U rack systems
Compare
Category:

Description

Wavelength1310nm/1550nm
Output Power-8~3dBm
Optic fiberSingle mode (9/125um) 20Km, multimode (50/125um) 1Km, ( 62.5/125um) 500m
Receiving sensitivity-30dBm
InterfaceFC standard, ST/SC optional
Video
Channel Quantity4ch, from camera to control center
Compatible SystemsNTSC/PAL/SECAM
Impedance/VoltageBNC 75Ω(unbalanced) / 2.0Vp-p
Differential Gain< ±1%
Differential Phase< ±1
S/N ratio>60dB(weighting)(8 bit)
InterfaceBNC
Data
Channel Quantity1ch, from control center to camera
Data protocolRS485
Bandwidth0~300kbps
Error rate10 -9
InterfacePhoenix terminal
Electrical. Environmental. Mechanical
Operating voltageDC 5V1A
Operating temperature-35°C~+75°C
Storage temperature-45°C~+85°C
Humidity0~95%non-condensing
Dimension-standalone179mm ×128.5mm ×28.5mm
Weight0.40kg/piece (Net Weight), 1.26 kg/pair (Gross Weight)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “4CH HD VIDEO OPTIC TRANSCEIVER(720P) WITH DATA”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *