৳ 40,000.00

In Stock
  • PRODUCT TYPE: 16CH HD VIDEO OPTIC TRANSCEIVER(1080P)
  • 1080P SUPPORTS AHD/CVI/TVI
  • FULLY ENCLOSED DUST-PROOF DESIGN
Compare
Category:

Description

  • HD Video Converter can simultaneously transmit 16 channels HD-TVI/CVI/AHD over one multi mode or single mode optical fiber.
  • Electronic and optical adjustments are never required. LED indicators are provided for instantly monitoring system status.
  • Devices are available for either standalone or rack-mount installation,which is suitable for different working environment
  • Self-adaptive output HD-TVI/CVI/AHD signal
  • Loss-less real time non-compression transmission
  • LED indicators
  • Fully enclosed dust-proof design
  • For Bullet cameras
  • 720/960/1080P resolution
  • Fiber Type: Multi-mode fiber or Single mode fiber
  • Fiber Connector: FC,ST/SC(optional)
  • Distance: 0~100km (Optional)
  • Wavelength: Transmitter, Tx1310/ Rx1550nm;Tx1490/Rx1550nm(≥40km) Receiver Tx1550/Rx1310nm;Tx1550/Rx1490nm(≥40km)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “16CH HD Video Optic Transceiver, 1080P”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *